Look. Up in the Sky. It’s …. Run

Family believe plane dropped feces on carsTwo families in Ontario suspect passing airplanes have been dropping crap on their properties and by crap I mean poop. The families say that their cars and driveways where splattered with petrid smelling feces which could have only come from above….. from either a plane or a “pterodactyl”. Airport authorities say samples have been analysed and it definitely ain’t their shit.

10 Comments

Filed under Er Gross !, Friggin Gross, Whoops!

10 responses to “Look. Up in the Sky. It’s …. Run

  1. Gol danged pterodactyls! Time to break out the anti-aircraft weapons Loon! :lol:

  2. Must be a hole in the plane sewerage tank. Or someone is pooing out the window

  3. Binky

    Maybe it’s alien!

  4. susi spice

    How does the airport know it’s not theirs?

  5. What a stinky surprise :( Eeeek

  6. Ugh… how would you like to work at that lab?!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s