While You Were Sleeping Again

sleepingOh for crying out loud. Remember the jealous wife from China who gave her hubby sleeping pills before chopping off his penis and flushing it down the loo? Yeah her.Well, guess what? Hubby went back to his wife for the sake of the kids but behind her back was looking for a new woman to take over, just in case she had to go to prison. Wifey-poo got wind of his little plan and grabbed those sleeping tablets again. Yep, she chopped off everything left in his gential region before handing herself in to police.

Psst Hubby might just have to look after the kids himself now šŸ˜¦

6 Comments

Filed under Sore Loser, Thanks For Nothing, That's Gotta Hurt, Well I Never

6 responses to “While You Were Sleeping Again

  1. If at first you don’t succeed. . .

  2. So hubby is mumy now…poor thing..

  3. Gruesome bitch šŸ˜¦ lol

  4. Why doesn’t he learn to sleep with one eye open? Sheesh! You think he’d learn.

  5. He went back??? I’m totally flabbergasted!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.